Delaware County NY Genealogy and History Site
Submitted by the Delaware County Clerk's Office, Delhi, NY Transcribed from original book by Shirley Houck Electronic Text by Roberta Meehan
1880 Federal Census - Town of Tompkins
The following records were transcribed exactly as they appear in the original book in the Delaware County Clerk's Office, Delhi, New York. Although, they are grouped together by each letter, they are not alphabetical within that letter. Most likely, this is in the order of enumeration.
SURNAME GIVEN NAME RACE/GENDER AGE
Page 1 A
ALBERTI Bernard WM 48
ALBERTI Lanah WF 41
ALBERTI Sarah WF 14
ALBERTI Julia WF 12
AVERY E. Mary WF 43
AVERY Thomas WM 12
AVERY George WM 11
AVERY Dolly WF 9
AVERY Ada WF 1
AXTELL Andrew WM 35
AXTELL Jennie WF 25
ACKERSON Frank WM 25
ACKERSON Carrie WF 26
ALLEN Austin WM 36
ALLEN Mary WF 36
ALLEN William WM 14
ALLEN Ettie WF 11
ALLEN Alta WF 7
ALLEN E. Mary WF 5
ALLEN Susan WF 3
ASHTON Thomas WM 49
ASHTON Christina WF 40
ASHTON Thomas WM 12
ASHTON Gordon WM 5
ASHTON Joseph WM 1
AVERY Jacob WM 44
AVERY Julia WF 41
AVERY Frank WM 16
AVERY Flora WF 14
AVERY George WM 12
AVERY Charles WM 10
AVERY Marvin WM 8
AVERY Charlotte WF 6
AVERY Grace WF 4
AVERY Della WF 3/12
AUSTIN Henry WM 52
AUSTIN Melvin WM 48
AUSTIN Elizabeth WF 18
AUSTIN Alexander WM 15
ADAIR Edward WM 45
ADAIR Harriet WF 47
ADAIR Charles WM 18
ADAIR George WM 15
ALGER Hiram WM 57
ALGER Aottai WF 59
ARMSTRONG Ruth WF 18
ARCHER Charles WM 56
ARCHER Sarah WF 54
ARCHER Robert WM 20
ARCHER Marshall WM 26
ARCHER Elizabeth WF 28
ALVERSON Daniel WM 62
ALVERSON E. Ann WF 60
ALVERSON Delos WM 28
ALVERSON Ettie WF 27
ALVERSON E. Mary WF 24
ALVERSON Pearl WF 3
ALVERSON Jennie WF 1
ARMSTRONG Joseph WM 19
AXTELL Jason WM 29
AXTELL Georgia WF 21
ALLEN George WM 33
ALLEN Sarah WF 29
ALLEN George WM 2
ALLEN Eva WF 6/12
ALLEN Joshua WM 74
ALLEN Eliza WF 56
ALLEN Charles WM 34
ALLEN Horace WM 25
ALLEN Rebecca WF 50
ALLEN Watson WM 28
ALLEN Eddie WM 14
Page 2 A
AUSTIN William WM 59
AUSTIN Harriet WF 53
AUSTIN George WM 24
AUSTIN Betty WF 19
AUSTIN Deborah WF 74
ALGER Ellen WF 28
ADAIR A. James WM 61
ADAIR Jane WF 63
ADAIR Rose WF 8
ADAIR H. James WM 33
ADAIR Emily WF 19
ALDRICH H. Leroy WM 42
ALDRICH Harriet WF 43
ALDRICH Myrtle WF 10
APPLEY Harrison WM 28
APPLEY Jeremiah WM 69
AMY J. Naoma WF 50
AMY Jeremiah WM 14
ALLISON Henry WM 21
ANDREWS Luke WM 7
ARMSTRONG John WM 28
ARMSTRONG Anna WF 27
ARMSTRONG Alice WF 3
Page 3 B
BOOTH David WM 18
BLENCOE John WM 27
BLENCOE Martha WF 21
BREWER Admiral WM 38
BREWER Harriet WF 32
BREWER Edgar WM 8
BREWER Charles WM 7
BREWER George WM 4
BUSH P. John WM 74
BUSH Catherine WF 74
BUCHANAN Ann WF 79
BUSH Isaac WM 30
BOOTH Charlotte WF 51
BOOTH Emma WF 16
BENJAMIN William WM 22
BARTHOLOMEW George WM 11
BREWER William WM 45
BREWER Josephine WF 35
BREWER Martha WF 8
BREWER Marion WF 6
BREWER Alberta WF 6
BREWER Nelson WM 55
BOICE Gideon WM 50
BOICE Nellie WF 41
BOICE Bertha WF 16
BOOKHOUT Maggie WF 7
BOICE Samuel WM 40
BOICE A. Lulu WF 34
BOICE A. Lewis WM 12
BRAZIE Jacob WM 40
BRAZIE Margery WF 34
BRAZIE A. Orvd WM 13
BRAZIE Ruth WF 12
BRAZIE M. Mina WF 10
BURT Mark WM 41
BURT Mary WF 34
Page 4
BURT Minnie WF 15
BURT Susan WF 13
BURT Susan WF 62
BARNES Clinton WM 39
BARNES Antoinette WF 36
BARNES F. Anna WF 9
BARNES H. Reuben WM 5
BARD Andrew WM 23
BURNSIDE Thomas WM 54
BURNSIDE Mary WF 51
BURNSIDE Ella WF 9
BARRINGER William WM 40
BARRINGER Antoinette WF 30
BARRINGER George WM 11
BARRINGER Alvin WM 9
BARRINGER Sarah WF 7
BOYD Betsy WF 47
BOYD Ida WF 16
BOYD George WM 42
BOYD Sarah WF 47
BOYD Emma WF 16
BOYD Virgil WM 14
BOYD Berkeley WM 12
BOYD Ernest WM 8
BOYD Lester WM 4
BOYD George WM 38
BOYD Charlotte WF 33
BRISCOE Julia WF 61
BARDELL Charles WM 29
BLAKESLEY Theron WM 67
BENNETT Orrin WM 56
BENNETT Maria WF 52
BENNETT Henry WM 33
BALCOM Lucian WM 48
BALCOM Polly WF 44
BOYD Canfield WM 61
BOYD Martha WF 66
BOYD Elbert WM 25
BOYD Hattie WF 18
BERISFORD Joseph WM 6
BERISFORD Rebecca WF 69
BARTLETT Charles WM 16
BOYD Gilbert WM 34
BOYD Mina WF 34
BOYD Minnie WF 5
BOYD Julius WM 58
BUTLER Isaac WM 62
BUTLER Harriet WF 69
BUTLER Mary WF 6
BUTLER Olivia WF 55
BEERS Newton WM 35
BROWN Bolivar WM 51
BROWN Sabra WF 38
BROWN E. Ira WM 12
BROWN E. Sarah WF 9
BROWN W. George WM 5
BRAZEE William WM 55
BRAZEE Louisa WF 41
BRAZEE Rose WF 9
BRAZEE Josie WF 7
BEAGLE Daniel WM 38
BEAGLE Sarah WF 33
BEAGLE Clara WF 13
BEAGLE Libbie WF 10
BEAGLE Willie WM 8
BEAGLE Victor WM 5
BEAGLE J. Robert WM 3
BEAGLE Daniel WM 1
BEAGLE Leslie WM 1/12
BUSH Lawyer WM 30
BUSH Maggie WF 29
BUSH Libbie WF 12
Page 5
BUSH Charles WM 9
BUSH John WM 7
BUSH Ida WF 3
BOOTH Alva WM 37
BOOTH Louisa WF 35
BOOTH Daisy WF 5
BUSH Andrew WM 37
BUSH Ellen WF 26
BUSH Agnes WF 9
BENNETT Daniel WM 54
BENNETT Emily WF 55
BARRINGER Adelbert WM 5
BARRINGER Emory WM 2
BRUSH Lizzie WF 49
BISHOP Asa WM 69
BOICE Henry WM 46
BOICE Marie WF 47
BOICE William WM 18
BOICE Abraham WM 43
BOICE Henriette WF 32
BOICE Elida WF 16
BUTLER H. James WM 59
BUTLER Susan WF 53
BUTLER Laura WF 23
BEACH Elmer WM 16
BOICE Jacob WM 78
BOICE Mary WF 73
BRISCOE Julia WF 60
BOYD Henry WM 38
BOYD Lydia WF 38
BOYD Edwin WM 17
BOYD Mary WF 13
BOYD Laura WF 8
BOYD Willis WM 6
BOYD Lavina WF 3
BURNSIDE David WM 25
BURNSIDE Louisa WF 19
BROWN James WM 36
BROWN Harriet WF 30
BROWN William WM 9
BROWN James WM 6
BOYD Nathan WM 49
BOYD A. Ruth WF 46
BOYD Addie WF 16
BOYD Herbert WM 13
BOYD Inez WF 10
BUNDY Lulu WF 10
BULLOCK Cornbury WM 60
BULLOCK E. James WM 56
BULLOCK Seneca WM 25
BULLOCK Louisa WF 21
BOYD Thomas WM 38
BOYD R. Nellie WF 37
BOYD F. Edith WF 12
BOYD Esther WF 11
BOYD M. Lena WF 9
BOYD L. Kenneth WF 4
BOICE Hiram WM 22
BOICE Mary WF 23
BOICE Frank WM 3/12
BURNETT Peter WM 19
BURNETT M. Sally WF 45
BURNETT Joseph WM 10
BURNETT Jackson WM 5
BURNETT James WM 2
BENJAMIN Lewis WM 20
BARD Lydia WF 25
BRADLEY Alfred WM 29
BRADLEY Emma WF 23
BEERS William WM 46
BEERS L. Hattie WF 34
BEERS Frank WM 14
Page 6
BEERS Fred WM 14
BEERS Eugene WM 8
BEERS Elbert WM 1
BEERS Eva WF 1
BEERS Abel WM 75
BOOTH Ada WF 7
BAILEY Charles WM 40
BRUNDEGE Caleb WM 37
BRUNDEGE Helen WF 32
BRUNDEGE Watson WM 13
BRUNDEGE Sherman WM 10
BRUNDEGE M. Rena WF 4
BRUNDEGE Jasper WM 1
BRUNDEGE James WM 72
BRUNDEGE Hannah WF 71
BEEBE Jane WF 22
BURKE Willard WM 1
BIDWELL William WM 31
BIDWELL Sarah WF 36
BIDWELL Rhoda WF 81
BEARDSLEE Delbert WM 27
BEARDSLEE Dora WF 26
BEARDSLEE Almond WM 34
BEARDSLEE Sarah WF 33
BOICE Eliza WF 62
BOND Harriet WF 50
BURNSIDE Frank WM 19
BURNSIDE John WM 57
BIDWELL Herbert WM 24
BIDWELL Lucy WF 22
BIDWELL Jennie WF 3
BIDWELL Frank WM 1
BECHUS Thomas WM 14
BENNETT W. Orrie WM 29
BENNETT Ida WF 26
BENNETT Ida WF 9
BENNETT Ethel WF 6
BALDWIN Mary WF 40
BOLT Horace WM 43
BOLT Elmina WF 43
BOLT Nina WF 8
BOLT A. Halbert WM 4/12
BAKER M. Frances WM 39
BAKER F. Lizzie WF 36
BAKER F. George WM 6
BABCOCK Abbie WF 73
BARBER Milo WF 42
BARBER Jennie WF 26
BARBER Raymond WM 2
BARTLETT Electa WF 66
BUCKLEY Chester WM 37
BUCKLEY Hannah WF 59
BUCKLEY Frank WM 14
BAXTER H. William WM 30
BAXTER Elizabeth WF 32
BAXTER Clarence WM 9
BAXTER Zelia WF 1
BOWEN Sylvester WM 54
BOWEN Phoebe WF 37
BOWEN Lydia WF 18
BOWEN Samuel WM 16
BOWEN Chester WM 14
BOWEN George WM 12
BOWEN Minnie WF 10
BOWEN Clara WF 4
BOWEN Alfarata WF 2
BOWEN Lovina WF 48
BOWEN Allen WM 47
BULLOCK Charles WM 67
BULLOCK Jane WF 49
BULLOCK Sherman WM 13
BULLOCK J. Ida WF 9
Page 7
BENJAMIN Alva WM 57
BENJAMIN Sarah WF 47
BENJAMIN Samuel WM 24
BENJAMIN George WM 17
BENJAMIN Abram WM 8
BENJAMIN Charles WM 7
BUSHNELL T. George WM 40
BUSHNELL Mary WF 41
BLENCOE Frederic WM 28
BLENCOE Mary WF 22
BLENCOE Dora WF 1
BEERS Alfred WM 54
BEERS Martha WF 53
Blank pages
Page 12 C
CUMMINGS Clarence WM 23
CUMMINGS Imogene WF 20
CUMMINGS Lulu WF 9/12
CHRISTIAN Henry WM 43
CHRISTIAN A. Mary WF 38
CHRISTIAN Effie WF 17
CHRISTIAN Alma WF 10
CHRISTIAN Henry WM 10
CHRISTIAN Hannah WF 77
CHRISTIAN Rufus WM 38
CHRISTIAN A. Julia WF 37
CHRISTIAN Edwin WM 17
CHRISTIAN Homer WM 14
CHRISTIAN Julia WF 9
CRAWFORD James WM 45
CRAWFORD Eliza WF 42
CRAWFORD Fred WM 17
CRAWFORD George WM 12
CARPENTER John WM 38
CARPENTER Mary WF 43
CARPENTER William WM 12
CARPENTER Lewis WM 10
CARPENTER Laveria WF 9
CARPENTER Adelbert WM 5
CARPENTER Anna WF 4
CARROLL Eugene WM 29
CARROLL Rosa WF 35
CARROLL Leslie WM 10/12
CARROLL Rachel WF 58
CARROLL Henry WM 27
CARROLL Catie WF 24
CARROLL Samuel WM 3
CARROLL Alice WF 1
CARROLL Stephen WM 50
CARROLL Susan WF 44
CARROLL Stephen WM 22
CARROLL Willliam WM 20
CARROLL Nellie WF 18
CHAMBERLAIN Eliphalet WM 24
CHAMBERLAIN Darius WM 58
CHAMBERLAIN Catherine WF 56
CHAMBERLAIN Darius WM 19
CHAMBERLAIN Harriet WF 14
CRAWFORD Alexander WM 16
CABLE Amos WM 36
CABLE Emma WF 29
CABLE Ernest WM 11
CABLE Sarah WF 9
CABLE Cora WF 7
CABLE Ray WM 9/12
CHAMBERLAIN Liberty WM 22
CHAMBERLAIN Alonzo WM 34
CARPENTER Charles WM 37
CARPENTER Emily WF 32
CARPENTER Thomas WM 11
CARPENTER George WM 7
CARPENTER Gideon WM 6
CHRISTIAN Oscar WM 26
CHRISTIAN E. Agnes WF 22
CHRISTIAN A. Floyd WM 1
CHRISTIAN M. Frances WF 13
CONSTABLE Peter WM 56
CONSTABLE James WM 21
CONSTABLE Anna WF 18
CONSTABLE Ethan WM 3
CONSTABLE Andre WM 5/12
CONSTABLE George WM 38
CONSTABLE Anna WF 30
CUYLE Frank WM 12
CLOSE William WM 60
CLOSE Sarah WF 58
CLOSE William WM 24
Page 13
CLOSE Helen WF 20
CLOSE Charles WM 16
CORNELL Elizabeth WF 55
CORNELL Mercy WF 12
CORNELL Jessie WF 10
CUMMINGS John WM 59
CUMMINGS George WM 25
CUMMINGS Josephine WF 22
CUMMINGS Elgie WF 1
CULVER Thomas WM 49
CULVER Mary WF 52
CULVER John WM 23
CULVER Lillie WF 19
CULVER Grant WM 12
CULVER Smith WM 9
CULVER Royal WM 7
CABLE Lavern WM 23
CABLE Ella WF 23
CABLE Leslie WM 1
COOK Squire WM 37
COOK Adelaide WM 37
COOK Andrew WM 12
COOK Nellie WF 8
COOK James WM 5
COOK Irenus WM 67
COOK Harriet WF 57
COOPER Betsy WF 29
COOPER William WM 8
CRANSTON James WM 25
CRANSTON Nancy WF 25
CONSTABLE Jennie WF 15
CONSTABLE Charles WM 21
CONSTABLE Vorisa WF 25
CONSTABLE (blank) WM 1/12
CLEAVER Warren WM 38
CLEAVER E. Sarah WF 35
CLEAVER Charles WM 10
CLEAVER Pitson WM 5
CLEAVER C. Guy WM 2
CHRISTIAN Avery WM 55
CHRISTIAN Mercy WF 48
CHRISTIAN Ella WF 17
CHRISTIAN Minnie WF 10
CRAWFORD J. Nelson WM 67
CRAWFORD Joanna WF 54
CRAWFORD Anna WF 32
CRAWFORD Nelson WM 20
CRAWFORD Adaline WF 14
CRAWFORD Carrie WF 12
CUTTING Jane WF 23
CRANDALL Sarah WF 60
CUTTING Milo WM 26
CLAUSIN Gertrude WF 26
CHACE William WM 30
CHACE Clara WF 30
CHACE Jennie WF 5
CHACE Morton WM 2
CHACE Harriet WF 65
CHACE Jared WM 42
CHACE Harriet WF 33
COLE Parmelia WF 67
CARR Erastus WM 33
CARR Susan WF 33
CARR William WM 10
CARR Benjamin WM 8
CARR Frank WM 6
CARR Harry WM 2
CRIPPIN William WM 45
CRIPPIN Harriet WF 43
CRIPPIN Ida WF 14
CLEAVER Eliphalet WM 33
CLEAVER Diana WF 76
Page 14
CLEAVER Mary WM 56
CHAPMAN Charles WM 15
CONSTABLE Peter WM 32
CONSTABLE Sarah WF 31
CONSTABLE Delilah WF 13
CONSTABLE Charles WM 11
COON F. Charles WM 38
COON Amanda WF 22
COON Mary WF 9
COON H. William WM 6
COON Emma WF 3
COSTLORS Thomas WM 28
COSTLORS Celia WF 35
COSTLORS Maggie WF 14
COSTLORS E. Mary WF 12
COSTLORS Julia WF 9
COSTLORS Lizzie WF 6
COSTLORS John WM 4
COSTLORS William WM 2
COSTLORS Thomas WM 3/12
CONSTABLE Isaac WM 50
COLE William WM 36
COLE D. Sophia WF 33
COLE Eliza WF 15
COLE Mary WF 13
COLE Henry WM 10
COLE Marshall WM 7
COLE Irvin WM 6
COLE A. Abbie WF 3
COLE (blank) WM 1/12
COLE Stephen WM 23
COLE Emeline WF 18
COLE Olive WF
COLE George WM 36
COLE Oannie WF 27
COLE Charlotte WF 10
COLE William WM 9
COLE Iola WF 7
COLE Alvin WM 4
COLE Celestia WF 2
COLE Iver WM 1
CORR Peter WM 36
CORR Almira WF 33
CORR H. Clarence WM 5
COLE Charles WM 28
COLE Mary WF 21
COLE Alfred WM 5
COLE Elmina WF 7/12
COLE Henry WM 31
COLE Maria WM 17
COLE Howard WM 3
COLE Burton WM 11/12
COLE Nelson WM 17
COLE Rachel WF 62
CHASE Fred WM 26
CHASE Lovina WF 23
CLAPPER William WM 55
CLAPPER Betsy WF 63
CLAPPER M. Sarah WF 23
CUMMINGS Anna WF 16
CHAMBERLAIN Adeline WF 52
CHAMBERLAIN Blanche WF 19
CHAMBERLAIN Daniel WM 61
CHAMBERLAIN Elizabeth WF 48
CHAMBERLAIN C. John WM 20
CONE Eveline WF 46
CONNELLY Patrick WM 53
CONNELLY Margaret WF 49
CONNELLY Fannie WF 16
CONNELLY Thomas WM 15
CONNELLY A. Mary WF 13
CONNELLY Kate WF 10
Page 15
CONNELLY John WM 9
CONNELLY Nellie WF 2
CONNELLY Matthew WM 33
CARROLL Ernest WM 21
CARROLL M. Hannah WF 62
CARROLL Silas WM 21
COYLE Alvin WM 40
COYLE Amelia WF 40
COYLE Charles WM 10
COYLE Carrie WF 8
CARROLL Oved WM 41
CARROLL Clarissa WF 38
CARROLL Nellie WF 20
CARROLL Orville WM 7
CANE George WM 38
CANE Syphena WF 33
CANE F. Sarah WF 10
CHAMBERLAIN Andrew WM 26
CHAMBERLAIN Jacob WM 30
CHAMBERLAIN Deborah WF 30
CONSTABLE Benjamin WM 59
CONSTABLE Hulda WF 50
CONSTABLE Lemuel WM 16
CONSTABLE Cora WF 13
CONSTABLE Harvey WM 11
CONSTABLE Fred WM 6
CRANSTON George WM 10
CONROW Orville WM 29
CONROW Angelia WF 31
CONROW J. Emma WF 13
CONROW William WM 10
CONROW John WM 7
CONROW Charles WM 5
CONROW Clinton WM 2
CRAWFORD Alexander WM 72
CRAWFORD Kate WF 41
COTTRELL Samuel WM 71
COTTRELL M. Mary WF 61
CARPENTER Samuel WM 45
CARPENTER Emma WF 42
CARPENTER Henry WM 21
CARPENTER Frank WM 13
CARPENTER Rhoda WF 72
COLE LaFayette WM 21
COLE Emma WF 20
COLE Roswell WM 26
CAMPBELL Archie WM 30
CANNON M. Robert WM 32
CONSTABLE John WM 43
CONSTABLE Sally WF 34
CONSTABLE Lottie WF 14
CONSTABLE Iza WF 9
CONSTABLE Wallace WM 7
CHASE A. Sarah WF 9
CONSTABLE Gordon WM 52
CONSTABLE A. Sarah WF 46
CONSTABLE Abram WM 22
CONSTABLE William WM 52
CONSTABLE Lydia WF 49
CONSTABLE Emma WF 15
CONSTABLE James WM 9
CONSTABLE Edward WM 26
Page 16
CONSTABLE A. Florence WF 22
CONSTABLE W. Edward WM 3
CONSTABLE H. Robert WM 6/12
CONSTABLE Ann WF 82
CRAFT Thomas WM 57
CRAFT Emily WM 54
CRAFT George WM 30
Blank pages
Page 18 D
DAVIE Mary WF 43
DAVIE Judson WM 23
DAVIE Charles WM 13
DAVIE William WM 10
DAVIE Henry WM 8
DAVIE Ettie EF 6
DAVIE Gilbert WM 1
DICKERMAN Melvin WM 16
DIBBLE Henry WM 46
DIBBLE A. Eliza EF 35
DRAKE Jacob WM 65
DRAKE Elizabeth WF 55
DRAKE Daniel WM 16
DRAKE James WM 26
DRAKE Maggie WF 20
DARLIN Moses WM 47
DARLIN Helen WF 43
DARLIN Belle WM 22
DARLIN Willis WM 16
DARLIN Frank WM 12
DARLIN Jerry WM 9
DARLIN Maud WF 5
DARLIN Tina WF 2
DURY Sidney WF 35
DURY Ettie WM 29
DIBBLE Charles WM 24
DAVIE Hulda WF 18
DAYTON Aorpha WF 62
DARLIN Aaron WM 50
DARLIN Juliaette WF 43
DARLIN W. Orrin WM 21
DARLIN W. Millard WM 16
DAVIE H. James WM 48
DIX Charles WM 27
DIX Emma WF 26
DEWITT Lenora WF 16
DEWITT Eben WM 22
DEWITT C. Fay WM 7/12
DRAKE Richard WM 42
DRAKE Almira WF 45
DRAKE E. Lewis WM 7
DURY Thomas WM 24
DOUGLASS David WM 20
DAVIS Lydia WF 56
DAVIS Robert WM 17
DUESLER Andrew WM 75
DARLIN Irwin WM 35
DARLIN Louisa WF 33
DARLIN Ethel WF 1
DARLIN George WM 30
DARLIN Rosalin WF 32
DUMOND Robert WM 46
DUMOND C. Mary WF 37
DUMOND Sarah WF 15
DUMOND William WM 1
DAUGHERTY David WM 23
DAUGHERTY Phoeba WF 67
DAVIE Thomas WM 45
DAVIE Susan WF 35
DAVIE Carrie WF 12
DAVIE Willie WM 9
DAVIE Ellie WF 7
Page 19
DAVIE May WF 4
DAVIE Oley WF 3
DAVIE Benjamin WM 1
DURY Martin WM 50
DURY Hannah WF 43
DONNELLY Edward WF 30
DONNELLY Ellen WF 18
DONNELLY F. Benjamin WM 1
DIX Alice WF 2
DIX Charles WM 10/12
DURFEE Frank WM 26
DURFEE Maggie WF 21
DURFEE Edward WM 1
DURFEE Mary WF 5/12
DOW Lura WF 49
DUMOND Herman WM 43
DUMOND Hannah WF 43
DUMOND Ettie WF 13
DUMOND Edwin WM 1
DUMOND W. Emory WM 24
DUMOND Lillian WF 21
DUMOND Mamie WF 1
DUNCAN David WM 28
DAVIE Ella WF 24
DENTON Aaron WM 43
DENTON Austin WM 16
DARLIN Belle WF 22
DENTON Lucia WF 14
DENNIS Peter WM 28
DENNIS Mary WF 28
DAVIE Millie WF 20
DEMOTT Isaac WM 45
DEMOTT E. Mary WF 40
DEMOTT Charles WM 20
DEMOTT Fred WM 17
DEMOTT Wellington WM 4/12
DURFEE Charles WM 53
DURFEE Maria WF 51
DURFEE Alice WF 87
DENIO Emerson WM 41
DENIO Elizabeth WF 35
DENIO Joseph WM 14
DAVIS Edwin WM 32
DAVIS E. Mary WF 19
DAVIS Hattie WF 3/12
DAVIS Nelson WM 22
DART M. Smith WM 31
DART Betsy WF 25
DART Louisa WF 6
DART Carrie WF 1
DENNIS Henry WM 35
DENNIS Louisa WF 25
DENNIS Edgar WM 10/12
DAVIS Isaac WM 24
DAVIS Libbie WF 20
DAVIS M. Catie WF 1
DAVIS Jacob WM 21
DENIO J. Holley WM 35
DENIO Dora WF 29
DENIO William WM 11
DENIO Grace WF 4
DENIO John WM 7
DEWEY F. Edward WM 49
DEWEY R. Augusta WF 42
DEWEY Alonzo WM 19
DEWEY Ida WF 18
DEWEY Clara WF 15
DEWEY George WM 12
DEWEY Grace WF 10
DEWEY Rosa WF 7
DEWEY Eloine WF 2
DART George WM 64
Page 20
DART A. Sarah WF 60
DOWNS Charles WM 37
DOWNS Julia WF 37
DOWNS R. George WM 15
DOWNS Esther WF 8
DURFEE Henry WM 27
DURFEE Antoinette WF 53
DOTY Benjamin WM 49
DOTY Eliza WF 45
DOTY Cordelia WF 12
DIMPSEY Thomas WM 25
DIMPSEY Mary WF 55
DAVIS P. Oliver WM 36
DAVIS C. Sarah WF 21
DAVIS Nora WF 3
DAVIS Sarah WF 3/12
Blank pages
Page 23 E
EGGLESTON Reuben WM 60
EGGLESTON Emily WF 57
EGGLESTON Viola WF 9
EARL James WM 55
EARL A. Ruth WF 55
EARL Seeley WM 23
EGGLESTON Simon WM 54
EGGLESTON Alice WF 55
EGGLESTON Charles WM 25
EGGLESTON Alice WF 23
EGGLESTON James WM 20
EGGLESTON Samuel WM 42
EGGLESTON Olive WF 43
EGGLESTON Albert WM 20
EGGLESTON Curtis WM 15
EGGLESTON Melvin WM 10
EGGLESTON Anna WF 82
EVRY Mary WF 49
EGGLESTON Jason WM 28
EGGLESTON Ellen WF 31
EGGLESTON Lewis WM 6
EGGLESTON Squire WM 4
EGGLESTON William WM 10/12
ELLIS Judson WM 50
EARLY N, Admiral WM 36
EARLY Emma WF 29
EARLY E. Evry WM 9
EARLY F. Charles WM 7
EARLY F. David WM 5
EARLY W. Squire WM 1
EVANS James WM 45
Page 24 F
FRASIER Jonas WM 31
FRASIER Nellie WF 27
FRASIER Hulda WF 3
FRASIER Jennie WF 6/12
FRASIER Jonas WM 67
FINCH Victor WM 60
FINCH Sarah WF 42
FINCH Wilson WM 23
FINCH Elenor WF 18
FINCH Debias WM 50
FINCH J. Sarah WF 42
FINCH Wheeler WM 24
FINCH Franklin WM 22
FINCH Riley WM 13
FINCH Kate WF 23
FOOTE Charles WM 28
FOOTE Harriet WF 20
FOOTE Lizzie WF 3
Page 25
FLOWERS George WF 52
FLOWERS Julia WM 48
FLOWERS Anna WF 23
FLOWERS Ella WF 20
FLOWERS W. George WM 25
FLOWERS Hattie WF 23
FLOWERS Nora WF 3
FRANK Aaron WM 33
FRANK Estella WF 21
FRANK Maggie WF 2
FRANK Oscar WM 3/12
FLETCHER Jonathan WM 55
FLETCHER Eliza WF 40
FLETCHER Robert WM 36
FLETCHER John WM 26
FLETCHER Charlotte WF 2
FLINT Philura WF 70
FREEMAN Otis WM 60
FREEMAN Harriet WF 53
FREEMAN D. Don WM 20
FREEMAN Richard WM 16
FREEMAN Emogene WF 14
FRASIER Francis WM 64
FRASIER A. Julia WF 58
FRASIER Clark WM 30
FRASIER Samuel WM 2
FRASIER Norris WM 1
FRASIER Mary WF 26
FRASIER Arad WM 28
FRASIER Julia WF 36
FRASIER Caroline WF 11
FRASIER George WM 8
FAGAN William WM 63
FREER Charles WM 18
FULLER Nettie WF 19
FINCH Edmund WM 43
FINCH Clementine WF 35
FINCH Mary WF 12
FINCH Leroy WM 9
FINCH Lynn WM 4
FINCH Adna WM 6/12
FINCH George WM 56
FINCH Harriet WF 49
FINCH Hattie WF 16
FINCH Jessie WF 12
FULLER Smith WM 48
FULLER Mary WF 46
FULLER Jennie WF 14
FULLER Charles WM 12
FULLER Fannie WF 10
FOULDS Charles WM 62
FOULDS Cynthia WF 39
FOULDS John WM 13
FOULDS George WM 7
FOULDS L. John WM 86
FULLER Minnie WF 20
FINCH Mary WF 28
FINCH Mina WF 6
FLOWERS Augustus WM 42
FLOWERS A. Sally WF 40
FLOWERS William WM 5
FULLER Herman WM 54
FULLER Eliza WF 51
FRISS Ada WF 21
FENNER G. Cornelius WM 80
FISHER D. Elmer WM 24
FRASIER John WM 39
FRASIER B. Minia WF 40
FRASIER M. Helen WF 2
FRASIER Sophia WF 73
FISH Ransom WM 55
FISH Jane WF 49
Page 26
FISH Ada WF 17
FULLER Leroy WM 34
FULLER Hannah WF 24
FULLER M. Frances WF 5
Blank page
Page 28
GORTON Edwin WM 28
GORTON Hannah WF 28
GORTON Charles WM 6
GORTON A. Mary WF 2
GORTON Nelson WM 71
GORTON Emelaida WF 65
GRANSBURY William WM 7
GRIFFIN Maggie WF 70
GRAHAM Charles WM 23
GAFFITY Anna WF 35
GOODRICH Allen WM 27
GOODRICH Bariah WF 8
GOODRICH Estella WF 5
GARDINER Isaac WM 55
GRAHAM George WM 26
GARDINER Gertrude WF 77
GARDINER Isaac WM 32
GRANSBURY George WM 54
GRANSBURY Sarah WF 49
GRANSBURY Charles WM 21
GRANSBURY Hattie WF 13
GRANSBURY Hobart WM 10
GRANSBURY Leonard WM 9
GILBERT John WM 29
GILBERT Hannah WF 26
GILBERT Willie WM 6
GILBERT Viola WF 4
GILBERT Bryon WM 2
GARDINIER David WM 54
GARDINIER Almira WF 54
GARDINIER Emma WF 24
GARDINIER Lillian WF ?6
GARDINIER Addison WM 14
GARDINER Andrew WM 42
GARDINER Julia Ette WF 41
GARDINER Jesse WM 20
Page 29
GARDINER Pearl WF 6
GARDINIER Milo WM 25
GARDINIER Jane WF 26
GARDINIER Jay WM 1
GARDINIER Susan WF 47
GARDINER James WM 70
GARDINER Clarissa WF 60
GARDINER Laura WF 20
GARDINER Jacob WM 65
GARDINER Mary WF 66
GOODRICH Elizabeth WF 88
GOULD Clark WM 38
GOULD Margaret WF 38
GOULD M. Bertis WM 8
GOULD G. James WM 1/12
GREGORY Peter WM 40
GREGORY Mary WF 38
GREGORY Maud WF 17
GREGORY Ernest WM 14
GRANSBURY George WM 15
HOGABOOM George WM 38
HOGABOOM Rosetta WF 30
HOGABOOM Delinda WF 7
HOGABOOM Willie WM 5
HOGABOOM Addie WF 3
HOGABOOM William WM 63
HOGABOOM Amelia WF 56
GRANSBURY John WM 62
GRANSBURY Naomia WF 58
GRANSBURY L. Herman WM 17
GRANSBURY Alice WF 14
GARDINER George WM 29
GRANSBURY John WM 24
GRANT Ada WF 19
GRANGER Allen WM 16
GREGORY Charlotte WF 52
GOODRICH George WM 33
GOODRICH R. Anna WF 31
GOODRICH Samuel WM 11
GOODRICH Edward WM 7
GOODRICH Betsy WF 65
GOODRICH Austin WM 40
GOODRICH Lydia WF 32
GOODRICH Myrtle WF 5
GRIFFIN Stephen WM 73
GRIFFIN Almeda WF 59
GILBERT Eugene WM 19
GIBSON William WM 43
GIBSON Sarah WF 41
GIBSON Alfred WM 17
GIBSON William WM 15
GALLY Amy WF 76
GRANT Fannie WF 87
GRANT W. George WM 54
GRANT I, James WM 25
GRANT Adeline WF 18
GRANT Mary WF 16
GRANT Fannie WF 11
GRANT L. William WM 8
GRANT Asa WM 42
GRANT Lydia WF 40
GRANT May WF 17
GRANT Elbridge WM 14
GRANT Alice WF 13
GRANT John WM 10
GRANT Watson WM 8
GRANT L. Nathaniel WM 70
GRANT Matilda WF 61
GREGORY Edwin WM 37
GREGORY Cornelia WF 42
GREGORY Vernon WM 7 (?)
GREGORY Jeremiah WM 54
GREGORY B. Esther WF 54
GREGORY Loomis WM 26
GREGORY Sherman WM 54
GREGORY J. Emily EF 59
GREGORY C. Dewitt WM 59
GREGORY A. Adlinda WF 20
GREGORY Josiah WM 83
GREGORY A. Sally WF 58
GREGORY James WM 37
GREGORY Anna WF 29
GREGORY Bertha WF 6
GREGORY P. John WM 49
GREGORY Mary WF 21
GREGORY Mabel WF 14
GREGORY Edith WF 8
GAGER James WM 34
GAGER Alvaretta WF 24
GAGER Bernice WF 4
GOULD John WM 64
GOULD Martha WF 59
GOULD Millie WF 18
GOODRICH Allen WM 67
GOODRICH Hannah WF 67
GIBSON Joseph WM 54
GIBSON Elizabeth WF 59
GIBSON Joseph WM 25
GIBSON Charles WM 19
GIBSON J. Mary WF 19
GRIFFIN William WM 27
GRIFFIN Harriet WF 23
GRIFFIN Melvin WM 4
GRANGER Lyman WM 73
GRANGER Lovina WF 83
GREGORY Hiram WM 51
GREGORY Jane WF 50
GREGORY Everett WM 21
GRIFFIN William WM 27
GRIFFIN Harriet WF 23
GRIFFIN Melvin WM 4
GRANGER Lyman WM 73
GRANGER Lovina WF 83
GREGORY Huram WM 51
GREGORY Jane WF 50
GREGORY Everett WM 21
GREGORY Ella WF 20
GREGORY Charles WM 19
GREGORY Frances WM 15
GREGORY Samuel WM 11
GILLETT Ezra WM 50
GILLETT Helen WF 49
GILLETT Hattie WF 24
GILLETT Eudora WF 20
GILLETT Stanton WM 16
Page 32 H
HOAGLAND C. Jacob WM 54
HOAGLAND Sarah WF 41
HOAGLAND Margaret WF 12
HOAGLAND Mary WF 8
HOAGLAND Orlando WM 5
HOAGLAND Effie WF 3
HART Henry WM 41
HART Alice WF 33
HART Elmer WM 19
HART Charles WM 16
HART Ephraim WM 12
HART Eva WF 8
HART John WM 5
HART Calvin WM 6/12
HENDERSON Alfred WM 50
HENDERSON Martha WF 43
HENDERSON John WM 20
HENDERSON Cassie WF 13
HENDERSON Arthur WM 9
HENDERSON Alma WF 6
HENDERSON F. Mary WF 5
HENDERSON Florence WF 2
HASKINS John WM 39
Page 33
HASKINS Lucy WF 35
HASKINS Ida WF 13
HASKINS Ruby WF 6
HOWES Jesse WM 62
HOWES Susan WF 50
HOWES Nettie WF 19
HOWES Emma WF 17
HOWES Mary WF 13
HOWES Arthur WM 11
HOWES Helen WF 9
HOWES Frank WM 5
HOWLAND Alonzo WM 13
HATHAWAY Benjamin WM 70
HATHAWAY Sibyl WF 56
HATHAWAY John WM 16
HATHAWAY J. Amasa WM 45
HATHAWAY Mary WF 40
HATHAWAY Gertrude WF 18
HATHAWAY Fannie WF 16
HATHAWAY Kate WF 14
HATHAWAY Fred WM 3
HATHAWAY Isabelle WF 1
HUNT James WM 53
HUNT Harriet WF 47
HUNT B. Grace WF 7
HUNT L. Frances WF 5
HOWES Edward WM 24
HOYT Cornelius WM 17
HUYCK Jacob WM 66
HUYCK J. Abbie WF 52
HUYCK Milo WM 21
HOYT Abel WM 64
HOYT J. Abbie WF 52
HOYT Anson WM 15
HOYT Mary WF 12
HOYT Ellen WF 7
HARRIS L. Jonathan WM 59
HARRIS Elizabeth WF 44
HARRIS David WM 12
HARRIS W. John WM 10
HARRIS J. Mary WF 8
HARRIS George WM 3
HUMPHREY Robert WM 74
HOAG Martin WM 64
HOAG Helen WF 60
HUYCK Andrew WM 35
HUYCK Ann WF 34
HUYCK Martin WM 15
HUYCK Carrie WF 12
HUNTINGTON Charles WM 39
HUNTINGTON Harriet WF 39
HUNTINGTON Lucius WM 14
HUNTINGTON Ellsworth WM 12
HUNTINGTON Evans WM 9
HESS David WM 58
HESS Harriet WF 51
HESS Edith WF 7
HUNTINGTON George WM 41
HUNTINGTON Sarah WF 41
HUNTINGTON Augusta WF 13
HUNTINGTON Elizabeth WF 11
HUNTINGTON L. Oliver WM 9
HUNTINGTON Howard WM 4
HOFFMAN Peter WM 49
HOFFMAN Susan WF 37
HOFFMAN Hattie WF 11
HOFFMAN Emil WM 9
HOFFMAN Elbert WM 8
HOFFMAN Eldred WM 8
HOFFMAN Nellie WF 6
HOFFMAN Leonia WF 4
HOFFMAN Susan WF 3
Page 34
HOGEBOOM Emeline WF 40
HOGEBOOM Jay WM 7
HANFORD Annie WF 33
HANFORD Gilbert WM 41
HOWLAND Henry WM 42
HINEMAN Harvey WM 42
HINEMAN Emma WF 33
HINEMAN Chauncey WM 7
HINEMAN Nathan WM 4
HOAG L. George WM 30
HOAG P. William WM 22
HASKINS Rachel WF 45
HENDERSON James WM 48
HENDERSON Emma WF 38
HENDERSON Eva WF 19
HENDERSON James WM 17
HENDERSON Emma WF 15
HENDERSON Frank WM 13
HENDERSON Nellie WF 8
HILLYARD Chester WM 38
HILLYARD Sarah WF 53
HILLYARD F. Charles WM 12
HILLYARD Edward WM 10
HILL Theodore WM 38
HILL Adelia WF 34
HILL Alice WF 15
HILL Willis WM 12
HILL Minnie WF 8
HILL Chauncey WM 5
HILL Orley WM 2
HALL Andrew WM 26
HALL Maria WF 66
HAMMOND W. John WM 54
HENDERSON William WM 47
HENDERSON Susan WF 40
HENDERSON R. Ward WM 15
HATHAWAY Benjamin WM 69
HATHAWAY Charlotte WF 68
HOAG Morris WM 23
HOAG Lucy WF 27
HOAG Nettie WF 1
HESS Lavarne WM 22
HOLLAND Augusta WF 15
HOAG Ephraim WM 83
HOWARD George WM 57
HOWARD E. Susan WF 54
HOWARD John WM 24
HOWARD J. Lida WF 19
HENDERSON Geanie WF 15
HEENEY Patrick WM 29
HATHAWAY Samuel WM 39
HATHAWAY Mary WF 39
HATHAWAY George WM 15
HATHAWAY Harry WM 13
HATHAWAY Maud WF 10
HATHAWAY Lizzie WF 6
HATHAWAY Carrie WF 3
HATHAWAY Samuel WM 2
HATHAWAY Robert WM 8/12
HILLER William WM 16
HENDERSON William WM 15
HENDERSON Herbert WM 12
HART Polly WF 82
HOAG Elizabeth WF 56
HATHAWAY Jacob WM 76
HATHAWAY Betsy WF 77
HATHAWAY M. Ellen WF 37
HITT Berton WM 7
HATHAWAY Jane WF 59
HATHAWAY Lois WF 20
HALL Chester WM 21
HANNON Thomas WM 75
Page 35 H
HANNON Delia WF 86
HOLMES W. James WM 52
HOLMES Amy WF 50
HOLMES E. Edward WM 24
HOLMES Arthur WM 12
HOLMES Frank WM 9
HOLMES Walter WM 6
HOWARD William WM 20
HANFORD H. William WM 42
HANFORD R. Ruth WF 39
HANFORD D. Adelia WF 17
HANFORD Edith WF 15
HANFORD Marsia WF 11
HANFORD Frances WF 9
HANFORD A. Julia WF 4
HANFORD B. Inez WF 2
HANNEN Alva WM 30
HANNEN Emily WF 29
HANNEN M. Addie WF 5
HANNEN V. Eva WF 4
HOLMES Willis WM 26
HOLMES Mary WF 25
HOLMES Norman WM 1
HOLMES John WM 18
HUSTED Flora WF 21
HUSTED Elias WM 22
HAWK John WM 20
HUSTED W. George WM 49
HUSTED Maria WF 47
HUSTED Emma WF 17
HUSTED Edward WM 12
HESS Nettie WF 28
HALL P. Henry WM 30
HALL Delphene WF 23
HOAG A. George WM 36
HOAG A. Mary WF 36
HOAG R. Charles WF 8
HOAG W. John WM 3
HOAG Caroline WF 55
Page 39
I
INGALLS Ferdinand WM 73
INGALLS Lucy WF 73
Page 40
JENKINS William WM 47
JENKINS Ette Sarah WF 47
JENKINS Horace WM 72
JENKINS Anna WF 67
JONES Andrew WM 40
JONES Emily WF 39
JONES Charles WM 14
JONES Emma WF 10
JONES Lillian WF 6
JONES Vespasian WM 75
JONES Susan WF 74
JONES Howard WM 39
JONES Danforth WM 27
JONES Maretta WF 24
JONES Evry WM 4
JESTER Carey WM 14
JESTER Charles WM 24
JESTER Jane WF 23
JESTER Marion WM 4
JUDSON William WM 40
JENKINS Eva WF 19
JENKINS Hosea WM 45
JENKINS A. Mary WF 43
JENKINS Emma WF 15
JENKINS Orson WM 7
JENKINS Nora WF 5
JENKINS George WM 21
JENKINS K. Mary WF 22
JONES Benjamin WM 35
JACKSON Charles WM 68
JACKSON A. Mary WF 63
JONES Eveline WF 13
JENKINS Samuel WM 58
JENKINS Clarinda WF 44
JENKINS H. William WM 24
JACKSON Darius WM 56
JACKSON Melinda WF 53
JACKSON H. William WM 23
JACKSON Maggie WF 15
JACKSON J. Anna WM 12
JONES Samuel WM 19
JESTER Thomas WM 75
JESTER Nancy WF 68
JACKSON Addison WM 22
JESTER Enos WM 36
JESTER Eva WF 33
JESTER Winnie WF 12
Blank page
Page 42 K
KELSEY B. John WM 51
KELSEY Martha WF 35
KELSEY Mary WF 13
KELSEY Anna WF 10
KELSEY James WM 6
KELSEY Melvin WM 1
KELSEY Martin WM 70
KELSEY Lydia WF 60
KELSEY Gordon WM 32
KELSEY Lola WF 19
KELSEY Fannie WF 1
KELSEY Effie WF 14
KELSEY L. Dayton WM 73
KIPP Jane WF 49
KIPP Alice WF 24
KIPP Elmor WM 17
KIDMAN John WM 40
KIDMAN Charlotte WF 43
KIDMAN Eliza WF 19
Blank page
Page 42 K
KELSEY B. John WM 51
KELSEY Martha WF 35
KELSEY Mary WF 13
KELSEY Anna WF 10
KELSEY James WM 6
KELSEY Melvin WM 1
KELSEY Martin WM 70
KELSEY Lydia WF 60
KELSEY Gordon WM 32
KELSEY Lola WF 19
KELSEY Fannie WF 1
KELSEY Effie WF 14
KELSEY L. Dayton WM 73
KIPP Jane WF 49
KIPP Alice WF 24
KIPP Elmor WM 17
KIDMAN John WM 40
KIDMAN Charlotte WF 43
KIDMAN Eliza WF 19
KIDMAN Arthur WM 16
KIDMAN Charles WM 14
KIDMAN Sarah WF 11
KNAPP George WM 30
KNAPP Abram WM 32
KEELER Almon WM 52
KEELER Mary WF 51
KEELER William WM 15
KEELER Hattie WF 10
Page 43
KEELER Ralph WM 53
KEERY Abram WM 40
KEERY Margaret WF 67
KEERY Abram WM 66
KEERY Joseph WM 30
KEERY Thomas WM 28
KEERY Abram WM 12
KEERY J. Sarah WF 10
KEERY Thomas WM 9
KEERY Mary WF 7
KINNICUTT H. Ambrose WM 55
KELSEY W. John WM 47
KELSEY Persis WF 38
KELSEY Charles WM 10
KNICKERBOCKER Jackson WM 51
KNICKERBOCKER Elizabeth WF 45
KNICKERBOCKER Ida WF 15
KNICKERBOCKER Fred WM 11
KNICKERBOCKER Alida WF 8
KNICKERBOCKER Earl WM 5
KNICKERBOCKER Pearl WF 4
KELLEY George WM 21
KELLEY Clinton WM 16
KELLEY Emma WF 13
KELLEY Edward WM 10
KELSEY Frank WM 22
KELSEY Rachel WF 16
KELSEY Calvin WM 46
KELSEY Joseph WM 13
KELSEY Shepard WM 12
KEELER George WM 27
KEELER Nettie WF 23
KEELER Leon WM 5/12
KEELER Anne WF 81
KELSEY Mary WF 85
KNOWLES Marcus WM 42
KNOWLES Eliza WF 35
KNOWLES Irona WF 17
KNOWLES Georgia WF 5
KNOWLES Townsend WM 47
KNOWLES Elsie WF 42
KNOWLES Anna WF 21
KNOWLES Ina WF 19
KNOWLES O. Emma WF 10
KIPP Robert WM 42
KIPP Addie WF 32
KIPP Lester WM 12
KIPP Clara WF 5
KIPP Hannah WF 80
KELSEY Theodore WM 39
KELSEY Lila WF 23
KELSEY Maud WF 1
KEELER Ida WF 23
KENYON A. James WM 60
KENYON F. Addie WF 45
KENYON O. Addie WF 14
KENYON A. James WM 7
Blank pages
Page 46 L
LIST Richard WM 39
LIST Sarah WF 42
LIST Richard WM 15
LIST Minnie WF 14
LIST Charles WM 11
LIST Sarah WF 9
LOCKWOOD William WM 19
LOCKWOOD Orilla WF 49
LOCKWOOD Smith WM 49
LOCKWOOD Elizabeth WF 43
LATHAM Lewis WM 40
LATHAM Delilah WF 34
LATHAM Alice WF 16
LATHAM Carrie WF 14
LATHAM Samuel WM 76
LATHAM Marinda WF 72
LATHAM Luman WM 43
LOUDON James WM 50
LOUDON Cynthia WF 53
LOUDON Amos WM 15
LOUDON E. Ann WF 13
LOUDON Fannie WF 9
LOUDON Delmer WM 8
LOVELESS Frank WM 30
LOVELESS Minerva WF 27
LOVELESS George WM 8
LOVELESS Alice WF 6
LEONARD Hiram WM 67
LEONARD Rachel WF 63
LEONARD Maurice WM 24
LEONARD Milton WM 35
LEONARD Emeroy WM 32
LEONARD Cora WF 12
LEONARD Charles WM 10
LEONARD Eva WF 8
LOVELACE Howard WM 22
LAYMAN Charles WF 23
LOCKWOOD Alexander WM 42
LOCKWOOD Martha WF 41
LOCKWOOD Ella WF 15
LOCKWOOD Emma WF 13
LOCKWOOD John WM 6
LATHAM Alice WF 16
LOVE Caroline WF 58
LOVE Edwin WM 44
LOVE Frederic WM 42
LOVE Jane WF 39
LOVE Elmer WM 16
LOVE Royal WM 14
LOVE Lettie WF 11
LOVE Edson WM 7
LOVE Florence WF 4
LOVE Carrie WF 1
LAYMAN Edgar WF 43
LAYMAN Elizabeth WF 43
LAYMAN Jennie WF 11
LAYMAN Mary WF 8
LAYMAN Grant WM 6
LAYMAN Levi WM 3
LOVE Martin WM 41
LOVE Mary WF 51
LOVE Emma WF 14
LOVE Horatio WM 13
LOVE Gilbert WM 6
LOCKWOOD Betsy WF 52
LANE Susan WF 84
LOVELACE James WM 43
LOVELACE Hannah WF 41
LOVELACE Alvarado WM 22
LOVELACE Miles WM 13
LOVELACE Augusta WF 9
LOVELACE Sidney WM 7
LINES Wellington WM 42
LINES Eliza WF 26
LINES Wellington WM 13
LINES S. Millard WM 1
LORD Adeline WF 53
LEWIS Jane WF 69
LEWIS John WM 33
LENT Emma WF 18
Blank pages
MILLS Hannah WF 60
MANZER John WM 18
McLAUGHLIN John WM 73
McLAUGHLIN Delancy WM 28
McLAUGHLIN Anna WF 30
McLAUGHLIN Edson WM 4
McLAUGHLIN Polly WF 46
MURDOCK John WM 53
MURDOCK Julia WF 55
MURDOCK Albert WM 17
MILLARD Helen WF 5
MOGRIDGE Frederic WM 18
MALLORY George WM 15
McMURRAY George WM 22?
Page 51
MOORE A. Norton WM 29
MOORE A. Sophronia WF 28
MOORE E. Ernest WM 7
MOORE N. Fred WM 4
MOORE Walter WM 3/12
MOORE Chloe WF 58
MOORE Arnold WM 34
MOORE Nancy WF 37
MOORE N. Asa WM 69
MOORE Rachel WF 66
MOORE Herbert WM 20
MOORE Allen WM 32
MOORE Lizzie WF 27
MOORE Charles WM 7
MOORE Merton WM 1
MOORE Orley WM 11/12
McGIBBON Walter WM 59
McGIBBON Nancy WF 62
McGIBBON Forrest WM 33
McGIBBON Harriet WF 34
McGIBBON Cora WF 14
McGIBBON Milton WM 10
McGIBBON Walter WM 7
McGIBBON Jennie WF 3
McGIBBON Forrest WM 4/12
McLAUGHLIN Charles WM 36
McLAUGHLIN Mary WF 32
McLAUGHLIN Dora WF 11
McLAUGHLIN Hattie WF 9
McLAUGHLIN Dayton WM 7
McLAUGHLIN Elizabeth WF 71
MILLS Chauncey WM 62
MILLS Caroline WF 70
MILLS Erastus WM 32
MILLS Mary WF 30
MILLS Charles WF 10
MILLS Eva WF 3
MINER Isaac WM 40
MINER Mary WF 39
MINER Lydia WF 12
MILLS Julia WF 46
MILLS Dewitt WM 24
MILLS Jemmie WF 18
MILLS Miner WM 2/12
MAXWELL Thomas WM 32
MAXWELL Myra WF 32
MAXWELL Mary WF 6/12
MORAN William WM 24
MILLER George WM 23
MILLER Anna WF 19
MORE E. Hattie WF 25
MOREHOUSE William WM 60
MOREHOUSE Matilda WF 58
MOORE J. Ira WM 29
MOORE Betsy WF 22
MOORE James WM 34
MILLS Samantha WF 52
MILLS Ransom WM 25
MOREHOUSE Edwin WM 37
MOREHOUSE Mary WF 35
MILLER Henry WM 32
MILLER E. Lizzie WF 22
MILLER Marsha WF 3
MILLER J. Phoebe WF 11/12
MILLS Charles WM 34
MILLS Sarah WF 31
MILLS Samantha WF 8
MILLS George WM 6
MURRAY Kate WF 20
MERWIN Lyman WM 81
MERWIN Jane WF 73
MAXWELL Polly WF 65
Page 52
MESLER John
MARCHINAK Valentine WM 33
MARCHINAK A. Mary WF 32
MARCHINAK Adam WM 6
MARCHINAK John WM 5
MARCHINAK Martha WF 1
MAXWELL Dolly WF 42
McKEEN John WM 55
MULLINEX John WM 56
MULLINEX Christina WF 46
MULLINEX I. James WM 15
MULLINEX Uriah WM 13
MULLINEX Sophia WF 11
MULLINEX Louisa WF 5
MULLINEX Abijah WM 2
MULLINEX Jarvis WM 82
MULLINEX Deborah WF 75
MATHEWSON Lewis WM 40
MATHEWSON Betsy WF 43
MATHEWSON Wardel WM 15
MATHEWSON Charlotte WF 12
MATHEWSON Mary WF 7
MATHEWSON Elizabeth WF 5
MATHEWSON Herman WM 3
MATHEWSON Norman WM 1
McLELLAN William WM 51
McLELLAN Nancy WF 47
McLELLAN B. Nancy WF 12
MANTESTOCK Edwin WM 61
MANTESTOCK Maria WF 60
MOTT Charles WM 23
MOTT Hattie WF 20
MOTT John WM 1
McLAUGHLIN John WM 39
McLAUGHLIN E. Mary WF 34
McLAUGHLIN Homer WM 13
McLAUGHLIN Charles WM 11
McLAUGHLIN Judson WM 9
McLAUGHLIN Ralph WM 7
McGIBBON Minnie WF 21
McGIBBON J. Robert WM 23
MILES Levi WM 70
MILES Hester WF 46
MILES Celestia WF 35
MILES Nettie WF 27
MILES Ida WF 24
McGIBBON William WM 72
McGIBBON Isabella WF 66
McGIBBON Jennie WF 41
MARVINE S. James WM 25
MARVINE M. Susan WF 21
MARVINE A. Lewis WM 10/12
MILNES Cornelia WF 56
MAINES Roderick WM 45
MAINES Esther WF 34
MAINES Nettie WF 8
MAINES Maggie WF 6
MARSHALL William WM 32
MARSHALL Helen WF 30
MAPLES Charles WM 56
MILNES F. Robert WM 26
MOON F. William WM 50
MURRAY Patrick WM 40
MURRAY Mary WF 39
MURRAY Thomas WM 13
MURRAY Ella WF 11
MURRAY William WM 9
MURRAY Mary WF 7
MURRAY John WM 6
MURRAY Sarah WF 4
MURRAY James WM 2
MORRISON Anthony WM 35
Page 53
MORRISON Sarah WF 47
MORRISON George WM 16
MORRISON Eva WF 13
MORRISON Augustus WM 11
MORRISON Hattie WF 8
Blank pages
Page 60 N
NICHOLS Judson WM 19
NAYLOR James WM 33
NAYLOR Nancy WF 27
NAYLOR William WM 9
NAYLOR Stella WF 6
NAYLOR Hiram WM 8/12
NILES William WM 58
NILES Orilla WF 40
NILES V. Ettie WF 3
NILES George WM 36
NILES Mary WF 33
NILES Alitha WF 11
NILES Berton WM 9
NILES Squire WM 25
NILES Eva WF 24
NEFF Alice WF 17
NUTTLE Eli WM 73
NILES Edward WM 30
NILES Martha WF 27
NILES Golda WF 7
NILES Frank WM 4
NICHOLS Nancy WF 42
NICHOLS Grace WF 10
NELSON John WM 25
NORTHRUP William WM 20
NORTHRUP Hattie WF 16
NOBLE Lucy WF 24
NOBLE William WM 26
Blank page
Page 62 O
OLIVER Harriet WF 51
OLIVER Charles WM 27
OLIVER George WM 23
OLIVER Robert WM 70
OLIVER Lizzie WF 17
OLIVER Mary WF 14
OSTROM James WM 35
OSTROM Mary WF 20
OSTROM Henry WM 3
OSTROM Pearl WF 6/12
OSTROM Henry WM 73
OSTROM Richard WM 46
OWENS Fannie WF 2
OWENS Austin WM 5
OWENS B. Edgar WF 40
OWENS Catherine WF 40
OWENS Isabelle WF 12
OWENS K. Hattie WF 10
OWENS B. Ernest WM 7
OWENS G. Robert WM 5
O'BRIEN Anna WF 20
OWENS Cyrus WM 33
OWENS Persis WF 31
OWENS James WM 13
OWENS Herbert WM 8
OWENS Howard WM 6
OWENS Lizzie WF 5
OWENS Erwin WM 2
OWENS Maggie WF 1
ODELL Richard WM 32
ODELL Mary WF 30
OWENS Curtis WM 24
OWENS Wilson WM 64
OWENS Eliza WF 53
OWENS Lewis WM 34
OWENS James WM 32
OWENS Augusta WF 32
OWENS Edna WF 1/12
OSTROM Alpheus WM 52
OSTROM Susan WF 18
OSTROM Albert WM 6
OSTROM Lucy WF 5
OSTROM J. Avis WF 3
OSTROM Frank WM 44
OSTROM Mary WF 38
OSTROM Melinda WF 16
OSTROM Charles WM 12
OSTROM Robert WM 8
OSTROM Ira WM 23
OWENS W. Milton WM 35
OWENS F. Grace WF 30
OWENS B. Grace WF 6
Page 63
OWENS Antoinette WF 3
OWENS K. William WM 75
OGDEN Edgar WM 48
OGDEN Delia WF 45
OGDEN H. Sarah WF 46
OSTROM Daniel WM 64
OSTROM Martha WF 54
OSTROM Marsden WM 28
OSTROM Eugene WM 26
OSTROM Roma WF 22
OWENS Ansel WM 61
OWENS Harriet WF 56
OWENS Clarence WM 26
Page 64 P
PINE Peter WM 63
PINE Maria WF 60
PINE Flora WF 18
PARKS H. John WM 22
POND Bradford WM 30
POND Mary WF 32
POND Emma WF 8
PULVER Peter WM 45
PULVER Emma WF 45
PULVER Fred WM 11
PULVER M. Clara WF 8
PALMER Walter WM 18
PAYNE Mary WF 52
PERKINS Samuel WM 67
PERKINS Paddock WM 45
PHOENIX John WM 56
PHOENIX Margaret WF 49
PALMER Herbert WM 19
PALMER Lorenzo WM 24
PALMER Minnie WF 16
PARTRIDGE Bathsheba WF 80
PARSONS Isabelle WF 4
POMEROY Maria WF 29
POND Alexander WM 53
POND Fannie WF 38
POND Alexander WM 7
PORTER Herbert WM 18
PORTER Selim WM 76
PRESTON John WM 40
PRESTON Dency WF 33
PRESTON Eunice WF 16
PORTER Zaluma WF 22
PARKS Albert WM 36
PARKS Sarah WF 31
PARKS Margaret WF 9
PARKS Oscar WM 7
PARKS Cora WF 5
PARKS Norman WM 1
PHOENIX Aaron WM 29
PHOENIX Kate WF 27
PHOENIX Thomas WM 1
PUFFER Harry WM 45
PUFFER Maria WF 36
PUFFER Willie WM 13
PUFFER Mary WF 12
PUFFER Charles WM 10
PUFFER Edward WM 7
PUFFER Emma WF 7(?)
PUFFER Henry WM 4
PULLUS Henry WM 54
PULLUS Lucy WF 41
PINE Peter WM 30
PINE Eva WF 23
PINE Ida WF 2
POST William WM 29
POST Samantha WF 32
POST Minnie WF 3
PORTER Levi WM 50
PORTER J. Mary WF 44
PORTER Viola WF 20
PIERSON Catherine WF 68
PALMER Francis WM 42
PARKS John WM 60
PARKS Eliza WF 45
PROPER Maurice WM 41
PALMER Lyman WM 65
PALMER A. Ruana WF 53
PECK Sylvester WM 55
PECK A. Betsy WF 55
PECK F. Robert WM 29
PECK Charles WM 28
PECK Willis WM 21
Page 65
PECK Horace WM 15
PECK Emma WF 23
PATCHEN Linus WM 49
PATCHEN Polly WF 46
PATCHEN Henry WM 23
PATCHEN Mary WF 15
PATCHEN William WM 15
PATCHEN Elizabeth WF 9
POND Edgar WM 29
POND Della WF 25
POND Lucinda WF 5
POND Ella WF 2
PERKINS Lewis WM 57
PERKINS J. Emma WF 44
PERKINS William WM 20
PERKINS Lewis WM 16
PERKINS Addie WF 13
PERKINS Mary WF 11
PARSON Arthur WM 8
PARSON Robert WM 8
POMEROY G. Whiting WM 40
POMEROY Celestia WF 34
POMEROY Lizzie WF 10
POMEROY Winifred WM 1
PRENTICE Lewis WM 22
PATRICK Hattie WF 9
PALMER Samuel WM 54
PULVER David WM 50
PULVER Phoebe WF 56
PULVER William WM 20
PULVER Libbie WF 17
Blank page
QUACKENBUSH John WM 52
QUACKENBUSH Almira WF 50
QUACKENBUSH James WM 27
QUACKENBUSH Arlington WM 25
QUACKENBUSH Mary WF 15
QUACKENBUSH Nicholas WM 83
QUACKENBUSH E. Nellie WF 74
QUACKENBUSH E. Sarah WF 37
R
ROBINSON F. Frank WM 44
ROBINSON Harriet WF 39
ROBINSON Herbert WM 18
ROBINSON Hattie WF 14
ROBINSON Helen WF 11
ROBINSON Miles WM 7
ROBINSON Rowland WM 58
ROBINSON Melinda WF 53
ROBINSON Anna WF 10
RIFENBERG Abram WM 46
RIFENBERG Sarah WF 41
RIFENBERG Abbie WF 14
REED Edgar WM 40
REED Hannah WF 30
REED Cyrus WM 11
REED Marcie WF 9
REED Della WF 7
ROOT Emory WM 17
ROCHFORD Martin WM 16
ROBINSON R. John WM 28
ROBINSON J. Emma WF 28
ROBINSON L. George WM 10/12
ROBINSON Charles WM 26
ROBINSON Polly WF 70
RALPH Henry WM 70
RUSSEL Lettie WF 17
RUSSEL Harley WM 15
RIGGS Sarah WF 46
ROBINSON Eliza WF 15
ROBINSON Levi WM 25
ROBINSON Clara WF 21
Page 68
RICHARDS Nancy WF 84
ROBBINS Minnie WF 19
REYNOLDS John WM 33
REYNOLDS Rachel WF 29
ROBINSON C. Henry WM 63
ROBINSON Betsy WF 61
ROBINSON William WM 12
RUTHERFORD Robert WM 50
RUTHERFORD Jane WF 37
RUTHERFORD Matilda WF 1
REMINGTON George WM 38
REMINGTON Caroline WF 38
REMINGTON L. Virgil WM 11
REMINGTON William WM 9
REMINGTON Aron WM 3
ROOT Andrew WM 44
ROOT Lucina WF 43
ROOT M. Norris WM 19
ROOT Laura WF 12
ROOT Lettie WF 10
ROOT Norman WM 8
RIFENBERG John WM 60
RIFENBERG Jarvis WM 32
RIFENBERG Emma WF 31
RIFENBERG Inez WF 10
RIFENBERG E. Cecil WM 7
RIFENBERG M. Edith WF 6
RIFENBERG L. Julia WF 4
RIFENBERG E. Mary WF 2
ROOD Daniel WM 44
ROOD Jane WF 27
ROOD Archie WM 9
ROOD Irena WF 3
ROOD David WM 31
ROOD Ell WF 25
ROOD Darius WM 79
REYNOLDS Arnold WM 58
REYNOLDS Emma WF 56
REYNOLDS Freddie WM 15
RALPH Walter WM 21
ROSE Lucinda WF 90
Blank pages
Page 71 S
SMITH Charles WM 13
SMITH Frank WM 6
SCOVILL Orlando WM 48
SCOVILL Cordelia WF 44
SCOVILL Ida WF 23
SCOVILL Emma WF 19
SCOVILL Hattie WF 10
SCOVILL Lorenzo WM 26
SHAFFER Michael WM 43
SHAFFER Mary WF 38
SHAFFER Mary WF 20
SHAFFER Joseph WM 18
SHAFFER Casper WM 16
SHAFFER Edward WM 14
SHAFFER Michael WM 12
SHAFFER Frank WM 11
SHAFFER John WM 9
SHAFFER William WM 7
SHAFFER Emma WF 4
STOORS Leroy WM 29
STOORS Lucinda WF 26
STOORS Wellington WM 7/12
SCRUM Alonzo WM 42
SEYMOUR Gilbert WM 41
SEYMOUR Amanda WF 39
SEYMOUR Durward WM 17
SEYMOUR R. Helena WF 15
SEYMOUR O. Mary WF 12
SEYMOUR W. Sanford WM 10
SEYMOUR C. Henry WM 8
SEYMOUR Alonzo WM 44
SEYMOUR Josephine WF 42
SEYMOUR Irving WM 18
SEYMOUR Ziba WM 16
SEYMOUR June WF 14
SEYMOUR John WM 11
SCRUM J. Martha WF 37
SCRUM David WM 17
SCRUM Addie WF 12
SCRUM Edith WF 9
SCRUM Darius WM 7
SCRUM Sidley WM 1
STEPHEN Newton WM 50
STEPHEN Ellen WF 47
STEPHEN Rosa WF 12
SMITH Jennie WF 13
SCRUM Hiram WM 54
SCRUM Peggy WF 44
SCOTT James WM 45
SCOTT Mary WF 40
SCOTT Fred WM 12
SCOTT Elmer WM 10
SCOTT Inez WF 8
SCOTT Wallace WM 6
SCOTT Oscar WM 1/12
SMITH William WM 46
SMITH E. Anna WF 21
SMITH W. William WM 21
SMITH Edward WM 12
Page 72
SMITH Laura WF 23
SHAKELTON Willliam WM 28
SHAKELTON Belle WF 24
SHAKELTON James WM 22
SCRIVER Nancy WF 18
SMITH Nathan WM 25
SMITH James WM 22
SMITH Florence WF 5
SMITH Adeline WF 3
SMITH Maud WF 1
SMITH Riley WM 62
SMITH Susan WF 57
SQUIRES Mary WF 19
SCOTT Rachel WM 51
SCOTT Wallace WM 28
SCOTT Susan WF 24
SCOTT Adelbert WM 19
SCOTT Curtis WM 12
SCOTT Herbert WM 9
STICKLES Peter WM 46
STICKLES Margaret WF 42
STICKLES Almeda WF 15
STICKLES Hattie WF 8
SNELL Mary WF 8
SNELL Olive WF 28
SPENCER George WM 49
SPENCER Charlotte WF 34
SPENCER Clara WF 14
SPENCER Frank WM 12
SPENCER Wilson WM 9
SPENCER Herbert WM 7
SPENCER Mary WF 6/12
STEDMAN Alfred WM 25
STEDMAN Olive WF 26
STEDMAN Fred WM 11/12
SMITH Roswell WM 46
SMITH Frances WF 27
SEYMOUR Willet WM 75
SEYMOUR Mary WF 64
SEYMOUR Rector WM 23
SEYMOUR James WM 24
SUTTON Washington WM 36
SUTTON Eva WF 30
SUTTON Louis WM 11
SUTTON Edward WM 7(?)
SUTTON Willie WM 5
SHARPE Jacob WM 38
SHARPE Cordelia WF 42
SHARPE John WM 6
SHARPE Charles WM 3
SMITH Garret WM 16
SMITH James WM 48
SMITH Nancy WF 40
SMITH Marvin WM 12
SMITH Anna WF 10
SMITH Nettie WF 7
SMITH (blank) WM 1
SEYMOUR Charles WM 57
SEYMOUR Phoebe WF 58
SEYMOUR George WM 31
SEYMOUR Cornelia WF 16
SMITH Shepard WM 57
SMITH Sarah WF 42
SMITH Bertha WF 16
SMITH Lucius WM 13
SIMPSON George WM 33
SIMPSON Augusta WF 26
SIMPSON Eddie WM 7
SIMPSON Lucy WF 3
SIMPSON Charles WM 8/12
ST. CLARE Flora WM 20
ST. CLARE Victor WM 26
Page 73
STILLWELL Cyrus WM 23
SAWYER Charles WM 24
STEPHENS John WM 24
STEPHENS Cornelia WF 27
STEPHENS William WM 19
STEPHENS Ida WF 13
SIGG P. John WM 25
SMITH Nelson WM 50
SMITH A. Julia WF 46
STROBECK Hannah WF 48
SCHULTES Jonathan WM 56
SCHULTES Jane WF 56
SCHULTES Smith WM 26
SCHULTES Homer WM 22
STUDLEY Willis WM 35
STUDLEY A. Eluna WF 36
STUDLEY Bertie WM 7
STUDLEY Howard WM 2
SEWARD Albert WM 26
SEWARD Adeline WF 22
SEWARD Charlotte WF 5
SEWARD Abigail WF 1
STALL Reuben WM 24
SMITH Stephen WM 43
SCOFIELD Niram WM 37
SCOFIELD Mary WF 32
SCOFIELD Alice WF 11
SCOFIELD Ida WF 9
SCOFIELD Francis WM 4
SCOFIELD Edith WF 1
SUTTON Sherman WM 67
SUTTON Laurana WF 68
SUTTON Wallace WM 33
SHATTUCK Wilson WM 49
SHATTUCK Sarah WF 45
SHATTUCK Henry WM 21
SHATTUCK Charles WM 19
SHATTUCK Edward WM 16
SHATTUCK Frank WM 13
SHATTUCK Harry WM 10
SHATTUCK Mary WF 2
SMITH Charles WM 48
SMITH Jane WF 47
SMITH Reuben WM 16
SMITH Ettie WF 8
SEIGLER Andrew WM 33
SEIGLER Jane WF 29
SEIGLER Minnie WF 6
SEIGLER Charles WM 3
SHUMWAY Cora WF 15
SPRAGUE Jane WF 82
SQUIRES Henry WM 55
SQUIRES Nancy WF 52
SQUIRES John WM 25
SQUIRES Hannah WF 26
SQUIRES Rosa WF 21
SEELEY Marilda WF 69
SILVERNAIL Henry WM 57
SILVERNAIL Lavina WF 57
SILVERNAIL Flora WF 1
STEDMAN George WM 56
STEDMAN Margaret WF 65
SCRUM Omar WM 17
SMITH Harrison WM 37
SMITH Henriette WF 33
SMITH Harry WM 11
SMITH Guy WM 3
SMITH Rachel WF 73
SMITH Jesse WM 75
SMITH Caleb WM 50
SCRUM Delios WM 16
SOWLES Calvin WM 64
Page 74
SOWLES M. Sarah WF 52
SOWLES Edwin WM 30
SOWLES Rosa WF 18
SHELLMAN Coonrad WM 40
SHELLMAN E. Ann WF 36
SHELLMAN Kate WF 11
SHELLMAN George WM 9
SHELLMAN A. Ann WF 7
SHELLMAN A. Lucy WF 5
SHELLMAN G. Dora WF 2
SKINNER Ziba WM 65
SEYMOUR Ezekiel WM 59
SEYMOUR Elizabeth WF 52
SPRING William WM 84
SLAUSON Alfred WM 28
SUTLIFF Solomon WM 50
SUTLIFF Harriet WF 47
SUTLIFF William WM 9
SUTLIFF M. Arthur WM 5
SLAUSON H. William WM 64
SLAUSON Mary WF 64
SLAUSON John WM 26
SLAUSON Emma WF 19
SLAUSON Charles WM 23
SLAUSON Gibson WM 21
SMITH D. Stephen WM 74
SMITH Rachel WF 67
STORIE Samuel WM 66
STORIE Mary WF 49
STORIE William WM 27
STORIE George WM 19
STORIE Ellen WF 9
STORIE Alexander WM 6
SPRAGUE John WM 41
SPRAGUE Adelaide WF 42
SPRAGUE Homer WM 14
SEELEY Charles WM 24
SEELEY David WM 56
SEELEY Sarah WF 51
SEELEY Marilla WF 19
SMITH Avis WF 41
SEYMOUR Washington WM 39
SEYMOUR Myra WF 26
SEYMOUR Alberta WF 1
SWARTHOUT Sarah WF 18
SMITH Ellen WF 28
Blank pages
Page 81 T
TALBERT George WM 48
TALBERT S. Jesn WF 35
TALBERT Orpha WF 14
TALBERT Samuel WM 11
TIFFANY Ferris WM 43
TIFFANY Mary WF 43
TIFFANY Axford WM 18
TIFFANY Emma WF 13
TIFFANY Jennie WF 9
THOMPSON Oscar WM 26
THORPE Charles WM 23
THORPE Dora WF 24
THOMPSON John WM 43
THOMPSON Anna WF 38
THOMPSON William WM 13
TIFFANY Bernard WM 70
TIFFANY Theodoria WF 66
TINFAL Fred WM 33
TINFAL Mary WF 26
TINFAL Josephine WF 5
TINFAL Augusta WF 3
TINFAL Maud WF 1
TALMAGE O. Daniel WM 60
TRAVIS Lewis WM 10
TAYLOR William WM 58
TAYLOR Samantha WF 54
TAYLOR Charles WM 15
TAYLOR George WM 30
TAYLOR Mary WF 27
TAYLOR Alva WM 4
TAYLOR Myrtle WF 9/12
TURTUR Henry WM 40
TURTUR Parmelia WF 40
TURTUR Kate WF 11
TURTUR Theodore WM 9
TURTUR James WM 4
TURTUR Adeline WF 1
TRAVIS Gilbert WM 30
TRAVIS Sarah WF 31
TRAVIS Cora WF 6
TRAVIS Theodore WM 4
TEED John WM 37
TEED Julia WF 39
TEED Ettie WF 17
TEED Omar WM 13
TEED Chester WM 11
TEED Jennie WF 5
TEED Samuel WM 75
TEED Betsy WF 64
TEED T. Knapp WM 35
TEED Edith WF 13
TEED Daisy WF 11
TRIMPER George WM 18
TANNER J. Alvin WM 44
TANNER O. Harriet WF 38
TANNER J. Alvin WM 12
TANNER H. Julia WF 8
TANNER O. Eliza WF 6
TRASK V. Martin WM 45
TRASK Diana WF 38
TRASK Russell WM 18
TRASK Frances WF 16
TRASK Ella WF 12
TRASK Austin WM 9
TRAVIS Gilbert WM 29
TRAVIS Sarah WF 36
TRAVIS Augusta WF 16
TRAVIS Cora WF 6
TRAVIS Thomas WM 4
TRIPP Isaac WM 29
THRALL Helen WF 7
TIMOTHY Bridget WF 31
Blank page
Page 83 U
UTTER Sherman WM 20
UNDERWOOD Eliza WF 66
UNDERWOOD Harriet WF 65
UNDERWOOD Peter WM 24
UNDERWOOD Jennie WF
Page 84 V
VANAIKEN Jeremiah WM 66
VANAIKEN Ann WF 73
VANAIKEN Robert WM 38
VANAIKEN Catherine WF 39
VANAIKEN William WM 32
VANAIKEN Olive WF 24
VANAIKEN Harry WM 4
VANAIKEN Solomon WM 41
VANAIKEN Rozanna WF 41
VANAIKEN Bernard WM 10
VANAIKEN Charles WM 4
VANAIKEN Adam WM 49
VANAIKEN Harriet WF 47
VANAIKEN George WM 23
VANAIKEN Margaret WF 17
VANAIKEN Ira WM 4
VANVALKENBERG Peter WM 40
VANVALKENBERG Caroline WF 42
VANVALKENBERG Frank WM 18
VANVALKENBERG Myrtle WF 17
VANVALKENBERG Jennie WF 10
VANVALKENBERG Milo WM 8
VANVALKENBERG Mary WF 2
VANAIKEN Herman WM 44
VANAIKEN Amy WF 33
VANAIKEN Minnie WF 10
VANAIKEN Horace WM 7
VANVALKENBERG Jacob WM 26
VANVALKENBERG Margaret WF 26
VANDERLIP John WM 29
VANDERLIP Eliza WF 23
VANVALKENBERG Isaac WM 34
VANVALKENBERG L. Maria WF 33
VANVALKENBERG Elisha WF 13
VANVALKENBERG Sherman WM 11
VANVALKENBERG Rachel WF 9
VANVALKENBERG Susan WF 6
VANVALKENBERG Dora WF 2
VANVALKENBERG Abram WM 36
VANVALKENBERG Julia WF 17
VANVALKENBERG John WM 14
VANVALKENBERG Susan WF 11
VANVALKENBERG Hattie WF 9
VANVALKENBERG Margaret WF 7
VANVALKENBERG Sarah WF 5
VANVALKENBERG Frank WM 68
VANVALKENBERG Rachel WF 66
VANAIKEN Anthony WM 60
VANAIKEN Aseneth WF 63
VALENTINE Daniel WM 71
VALENTINE Elizabeth WF 63
VAN ALSTINE Abram WM 34
VAN ALSTINE Lois WF 26
VAN ALSTINE Amanda WF 7/12
VANVALKENBERG Oscar WM 16
VAN PELT Jacob WM 23
VANAIKIN Jacob WM 40
Page 85 W
WILLIAMS S. John WM 77
WILLIAMS Sally WF 72
WILLIAMS Lyman WM 34
WILLIAMS Lettie WF 26
WILLIAMS Anna WF 9
WILLIAMS Mary WF 7
WILLIAMS Dora WF 4
WILLIAMS Fannie WF 2
WILLIAMS Julia WF 1/12
WILBUR John WM 45
WILBUR Irene WF 40
WILBUR Anna WF 13
WILBUR J. Willie WM 8
WEBSTER Matilda WF 55
WEBSTER Elmer WM 5
WEBSTER Angelia WF 22
WOOD Hiram WM 46
WAKEMAN John WM 26
WAKEMAN Emma WF 26
WAKEMAN Nathan WM 4
WAKEMAN Joseph WM 5/12
WOODBECK James WM 34
WOODBECK Exa WF 29
WOODBECK Harriet WF 69
WOODBECK Peter WM 68
WHITE Samuel WM 41
WHITE Kate WF 28
WHITE Florence WF 8
WHITE William WM 4
WALLEY Seth WM 24
WALLEY Maggie WF 20
WALLEY Carrie WF 1
WHITE John WM 47
WHITE Emily WF 42
WHITE Myron WM 10
WHITE Alice WF 8
WEBSTER Susan WF 43
WEBSTER Emily WF 17
WEBSTER Orrin WM 7
WEBSTER Ira WM 6
WEBSTER Ida WF 1
WHITTAKER Richard WM 63
WHITTAKER Mary WF 63
WHITTAKER Ogden WM 27
WHITTAKER Laura WF 20
WHITTAKER Clare WM 4
WHITTAKER Orville WM 26
WHITTAKER Helen WF 25
WHITTAKER Ole WM 5
WHITTAKER Oscar WM 4
WILSEY Elson WM 58
WILSEY Hester WF 50
WILSEY Eugene WM 19
WALLEY Stephen WM 38
WALLEY Emily WF 30
WALLEY Henry WM 10
WALLEY Eliza WF 6
WALLEY George WM 4
WALLEY Jacob WM 70
WALLEY Jane WF 68
WALLEY Eugene WM 30
WALLEY Laura WF 24
WALLEY Arthur WM 6
WALLEY Mark WM 53
WALLEY Mary WF 52
WHITEHEAD Abram WM 36
WHITEHEAD Mary WF 26
WHITEHEAD George WM 34
WHITEHEAD Emma WF 26
WHITEHEAD Marion WM 3
WHITEHEAD Lizzie WF 1
WINNE Levi WM 63
Page 86
WINNE Julia WF 58
WINNE Velma WF 25
WINNE Alonzo WM 27
WINNE Mary WF 18
WINNE Elsie WF 1
WILLARD Hattie WF 18
WETMORE William WM 37
WETMORE A. Martha WF 33
WETMORE M. William WM 13
WETMORE C. Frederic WM 12
WETMORE E. Anna WF 10
WETMORE G. Nellie WF 8
WETMORE K. Florence WF 4
WEBSTER George WM 39
WEBSTER Hulda WF 34
WEBSTER Eugene WM 16
WEBSTER Arthur WM 13
WEBSTER Lamont WM 4
WEBSTER David WM 87
WEBSTER Ruth WF 82
WILDS William WM 55
WILDS Eliza WF 40
WAKEMAN Elmer WM 20
WINCHELL Samuel WM 38
WINCHELL Mary WF 38
WINCHELL Jennie WF 12
WINCHELL Phileman WM 5
WAKEMAN William WM 47
WAKEMAN Sabra WF 35
WAKEMAN Harvey WM 21
WAKEMAN Dora WF 14
WAKEMAN Willie WM 8
WAKEMAN Dewitt WM 24
WAKEMAN Anna WF 24
WAKEMAN Carrie WF 2
WILSON Alfred WM 33
WILCOX Darius WM 31
WILCOX Sarah WF 21
WHITEHEAD Charles WM 30
WAKEMAN Frank WM 32
WAKEMAN Sarah WF 19
WHITE Ichabod WM 62
WHITE Phoebe WF 58
WAKEMAN Abram WM 68
WAKEMAN Osborn WM 38
WEISMER Marilla WF 52
WEISMER George WM 19
WELDEN Asal WM 52
WELDEN Margaret WF 35
WELDEN Lillian WF 4
WILLIAMS John WM 26
WILLIAMS Alvira WF 72
WILLIAMS Alvira WF 32
WELDEN Clark WM 21
WHITEHEAD James WM 39
WHITEHEAD Ella WF 30
WHITEHEAD William WM 9
WHITEHEAD Hattie WF 8
WHITEHEAD George WM 7
WEBSTER John WM 56
WEBSTER Jane WF 56
WEBSTER Elmer WM 16
WINTERS George WM 49
WINTERS Mary WF 45
WARREN E. Emerson WM 45
WARREN M. Nancy WF 39
WARREN Arthur WM 20
WARREN Esther WF 18
WILSON P. Daniel WM 35
WILSON C. Lodemia WF 29
WILSON E. Mina WF 9
WILSON Freeman WM 7
Page 87
WILSON E. Ann WF 5
WILSON Jennie WF 6/12
WALLEY Jacob WM 40
WALLEY Melinda WF 44
WALLEY Augustus WM 15
WALLEY Frederic WM 9
WALLEY John WM 46
WALLEY Almira WF 44
WALLEY N. Belle WF 11
WALLEY George WM 35
WALLEY J. Sarah WF 33
WALLEY Charlotte WF 15
WALLEY Belle WF 5
WALLEY Jennie WF 5/12
WOOD Nancy WF 25
WARNER L. Ruth WF 61
WOODMANSEE Hannah WF 47
WINTERS C. Joseph WM 77
WINTERS Martha WF 42
WILLIAMS Ida WF 18
WILLIAMS Monroe WM 25
WALKER George WM 22
WEBB I. James WM 43
WEBB Florence WF 32
WEBB Ettie WF 7
WEBB Ethel WF 2
WHITE Jerry WM 45
WHITE Lydia WF 32
WHITE Ira WM 18
WHITE Mary WF 16
WILLARD William WM 36
WILLARD Hulda WF 36
WILLARD O. Ralph WM 8
WILLARD B. Fannie WF 6
WILLARD Meriam WF 2
WINTERS Alphonso WM 51
WINTERS Jane WF 50
WINTERS O. Gordon WM 24
WINTERS F. Lottie WF 19
WAKEMAN Sarah WF 55
WOOD Charles WM 37
WEBSTER Jonathan WM 61
WEBSTER Eliza WF 58
WEBSTER Edgar WM 19
WEBSTER Royal WM 12
WOODMANSEE Sarah WF 49
WOODMANSEE Sarah WF 49
WATSON Charles WM 30
WATSON J. Sarah WF 30
WATSON Martha WF 6
WATSON Anna WF 5
Blank pages
Page 91 X
Y
YOUMANS Charles WM 35
YOUMANS Lydia WF 27
YOUMANS Emma WF 7
YOUMANS Claude WM 3
YOUMANS George WM 2
YOUMANS Fannie WF 1
YOUNG Charles WM 22
|
a service of the Delaware County Historical Association located at 46549 State Highway 10, Delhi, NY 13753
Online since 1996 - created and managed by Joyce Riedinger
|